Calibration

Can you trust a lane? Each rule set is scored on what its coins did within 7 days of first crossing $75k; a 10x is a winner. Counts always; a rate appears from 30 resolved outcomes.

Computed . Refreshed about every 5 minutes.

Read this first

Survival from Watch entry

Watch entries in the last 7 days: of those read at or after the horizon, how many read at or above the entry cap. A rate appears only at 30 or more readings.

Segment1h6h24h
Graduated <$1M108 / 316 · 34% (29–40%)98 / 316 · 31% (26–36%)45 / 316 · 14% (11–19%)
Recognition window29 / 78 · 37% (27–48%)23 / 74 · 31% (22–42%)10 / 70 · 14% (7.9–24%)
all137 / 394 · 35% (30–40%)121 / 390 · 31% (27–36%)55 / 386 · 14% (11–18%)

Swipe for 6h and 24h →

Outcomes so far

Every rule version. An outcome with no winner verdict is unknown, never a non-winner. The 2h and 24h multiples and 10x so far are interim, not the winner label.

1552 outcomes · 311 resolved · 80 unknown · winners 24 / 231 · 10% (7.1–15%) · capturable 16 / 23 (1 not measured) · 30 resolved reached · time to 10x median 1h 00m · p95 2d 19h · n 171

ChainOutcomesResolvedUnknownWinners10x so far2h at 1x / 2x / 10x24h at 1x / 2x / 10x
base11100 / 1 · rate at 3007 / 2 / 0 of 93 / 1 / 0 of 10
robinhood413561912 / 37 · 32% (20–49%)95170 / 110 / 51 of 291115 / 77 / 25 of 301
solana11282546112 / 193 · 6.2% (3.6–11%)52196 / 77 / 6 of 851111 / 45 / 3 of 841
all15523118024 / 231 · 10% (7.1–15%)147373 / 189 / 57 of 1151229 / 123 / 28 of 1152

Swipe for winners and the interim counts →

Lane transitions

Every lane change read on the tape, from the lane before it. Readings and distinct coins; counts only.

Last 24h (since )

FromToReadingsCoins
WaitKilled882579
KilledWait437197
WaitTrap10528
TrapWait9123
TrapKilled4522
KilledTrap3211
WaitWatch103
WatchWait93

Last 7d (since )

FromToReadingsCoins
WaitKilled60073656
KilledWait2604913
WaitTrap772161
TrapWait708160
TrapKilled365122
WaitWatch322108
WatchWait321106
KilledTrap27061
WatchTrap8016
TrapWatch7012
KilledWatch44
WatchKilled11

v4.6.0live

Scored on coins that became actionable while this version was live.

Thresholds written by ensureRuleVersion() on the first tick · live from · row written

5339 coins · 0 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners none yet · Sub-$100k kill: unmeasured (0 resolved)

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)7100none yetn/anone yetn 037s · p95 1m · n 29—
No pool data(Killed)5300none yetn/anone yetn 030s · p95 15m · n 24—
Dust pool(Killed)24500none yetn/anone yetn 031s · p95 1m · n 130—
No tape(Killed)465400none yetn/anone yetn 042s · p95 21m · n 4260—
Collapsed(Killed)78800none yetn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 189—
Wash volume(Killed)51100none yetn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 47—
Dumped(Killed)31200none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)4200none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)61900none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)115300none yetn/an/a———
Peaked(Trap)8000none yetn/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)48500none yetn/an/a———
Drifting(Wait)20300none yetn/an/a———
Off-quote pool(Wait)11000none yetn/an/a———
Graduated <$1M(Watch)14700none yetnone yetn/a———
Sized, too young(Wait)7200none yetn/an/a———
Recognition window(Watch)1600none yetnone yetn/a———

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.6.0-shadow-watch-18hshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.6.0 with the Graduated band closing at 18h (the v4.5.0 line): the undo shadow of D107. Only gradAgeH differs from live. · shadow, never live · row written

5339 coins · 238 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 17 / 175 · 9.7% (6.2–15%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)7100none yetn/anone yetn 037s · p95 1m · n 29—
No pool data(Killed)53100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 24Collapse 1
Dust pool(Killed)245100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 031s · p95 1m · n 130Launch dump 1
No tape(Killed)4654232014 / 170 · 8.2% (5.0–13%)n/a11 / 160 · 6.9% (3.9–12%)16.0x · p95 161x · n 1142s · p95 21m · n 4260Wash 35 · Collapse 42 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 6 · Pool pull 25 · Slow death 9 · Launch dump 38
Collapsed(Killed)78800none yetn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 189—
Wash volume(Killed)51000none yetn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 47—
Dumped(Killed)31200none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)4200none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)61900none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)115200none yetn/an/a———
Peaked(Trap)8000none yetn/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)485603 / 4 · rate at 30n/an/a——Collapse 1
Drifting(Wait)1881004 / 7 · rate at 30n/an/a——Survivor 3
Off-quote pool(Wait)109101 / 1 · rate at 30n/an/a———
Graduated <$1M(Watch)15500none yetnone yetn/a———
Sized, too young(Wait)7200none yetn/an/a———
Recognition window(Watch)16303 / 3 · rate at 300 / 3 · rate at 30n/a———

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.5.0-shadow-wash-hourshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.5.0 with the Wash volume numerator read on the last hour (over 1x cap) instead of the 24h pile (over 15x cap); pool and cap legs unchanged (F02-3). Only the wash check differs from live. Base moved to v4.6.0 (gradAgeH 12, D107). · shadow, never live · row written

6335 coins · 275 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 18 / 206 · 8.7% (5.6–13%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)131101 / 1 · rate at 30n/a1 / 1 · rate at 3010.1x · p95 10.1x · n 135s · p95 1m · n 53—
No pool data(Killed)70100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 34Collapse 1
Dust pool(Killed)449100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 032s · p95 1m · n 213Launch dump 1
No tape(Killed)5598270015 / 202 · 7.4% (4.6–12%)n/a12 / 190 · 6.3% (3.6–11%)16.5x · p95 161x · n 1245s · p95 25m · n 5087Wash 41 · Collapse 53 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 7 · Pool pull 31 · Slow death 10 · Launch dump 44
Collapsed(Killed)1554201 / 2 · rate at 30n/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 251Survivor 1
Wash volume(Killed)1177101 / 1 · rate at 30n/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 47—
Dumped(Killed)25400none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)9200none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)129200none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)226200none yetn/an/a———
Peaked(Trap)17100none yetn/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)10631804 / 9 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Collapse 2 · Survivor 2
FDV only(Wait)600none yetn/an/a———
Drifting(Wait)3041905 / 11 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Survivor 4 · Launch dump 1
Off-quote pool(Wait)240301 / 3 · rate at 30n/an/a——Survivor 1 · Slow death 1
Graduated <$1M(Watch)32800none yetnone yetn/a———
Sized, too young(Wait)132403 / 4 · rate at 30n/an/a——Survivor 1
Recognition window(Watch)19504 / 5 · rate at 301 / 5 · rate at 30n/a——Survivor 1

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.4.0-shadow-sized-watchshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.4.0 with the v4.3.0 reading of Sized, too young (Watch, not Wait): the undo shadow of D86. No threshold differs from live. Base moved to v4.6.0 (gradAgeH 12, D107). · shadow, never live · row written

6594 coins · 284 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 20 / 211 · 9.5% (6.2–14%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)154201 / 1 · rate at 30n/a1 / 1 · rate at 3010.1x · p95 10.1x · n 137s · p95 6m · n 61—
No pool data(Killed)75100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 35Collapse 1
Dust pool(Killed)534300 / 2 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 1m · n 255Pool pull 1 · Launch dump 1
No tape(Killed)5820279017 / 207 · 8.2% (5.2–13%)n/a12 / 193 · 6.2% (3.6–11%)16.5x · p95 161x · n 1246s · p95 29m · n 5260Wash 41 · Collapse 54 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 7 · Pool pull 33 · Slow death 10 · Launch dump 44
Collapsed(Killed)2000501 / 4 · rate at 30n/anone yetn 030s · p95 5m · n 283Wash 1 · Collapse 1 · Survivor 1
Wash volume(Killed)1337201 / 2 · rate at 30n/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 49Launch dump 1
Dumped(Killed)79400none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)11600none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)170400none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)2813200 / 1 · rate at 30n/an/a——Slow death 1
Peaked(Trap)20600none yetn/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)11133505 / 24 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 2 · Collapse 7 · Survivor 3 · Slow death 1 · Launch dump 6
FDV only(Wait)700none yetn/an/a———
Drifting(Wait)3422609 / 15 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Survivor 4 · Launch dump 1
Off-quote pool(Wait)319601 / 6 · rate at 30n/an/a——Collapse 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 2 · Slow death 1
Graduated <$1M(Watch)41600none yetnone yetn/a———
Sized, too young(Wait)161403 / 4 · rate at 30n/an/a——Survivor 1
Recognition window(Watch)20605 / 6 · rate at 301 / 6 · rate at 30n/a——Survivor 1

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.1.0-shadow-clock-firstshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.1.0 with the v4.0.0 gate order: clock before the dust, curve and off-quote stops (D68). Base moved to v4.6.0 (gradAgeH 12, D107). · shadow, never live · row written

6791 coins · 303 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 24 / 227 · 11% (7.2–15%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)1741203 / 8 · rate at 30n/a1 / 4 · rate at 3010.1x · p95 10.1x · n 137s · p95 14m · n 67Survivor 1 · Pool pull 4
No pool data(Killed)76100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 36Collapse 1
No tape(Killed)5978293020 / 219 · 9.1% (6.0–14%)n/a14 / 196 · 7.1% (4.3–12%)18.6x · p95 161x · n 1446s · p95 29m · n 5327Wash 42 · Collapse 57 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 7 · Pool pull 38 · Slow death 10 · Launch dump 44
Collapsed(Killed)237794011 / 91 · 12% (6.9–20%)n/a6 / 8 · rate at 3032.9x · p95 79.1x · n 630s · p95 5m · n 324Wash 17 · Collapse 3 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 28 · Launch dump 30
Wash volume(Killed)15825704 / 56 · 7.1% (2.8–17%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 54Wash 15 · Honeypot 1 · Pool pull 12 · Launch dump 24
Dumped(Killed)269000none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)14100none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)468900none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)2417300 / 2 · rate at 30n/an/a——Slow death 1 · Launch dump 1
Peaked(Trap)24214014 / 14 · rate at 30n/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)18249107 / 72 · 9.7% (4.8–19%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/an/a——Wash 14 · Collapse 8 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 4 · Pool pull 17 · Slow death 3 · Launch dump 18
FDV only(Wait)1000none yetn/an/a———
Drifting(Wait)3973609 / 22 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 2 · Collapse 1 · Survivor 4 · Pool pull 2 · Slow death 1 · Launch dump 3
Off-quote pool(Wait)1100none yetn/an/a———
Graduated <$1M(Watch)480400 / 3 · rate at 303 / 3 · rate at 30n/a——Collapse 1 · Pool pull 1 · Launch dump 1
Sized, too young(Wait)185603 / 5 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Survivor 1
Recognition window(Watch)20605 / 6 · rate at 301 / 6 · rate at 30n/a——Survivor 1

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.1.0-shadow-fdv-as-capshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.1.0 with FDV read as cap by the size gates (v4.0.0 rule) (D71). Base moved to v4.6.0 (gradAgeH 12, D107). · shadow, never live · row written

6791 coins · 303 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 24 / 227 · 11% (7.2–15%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)1781203 / 8 · rate at 30n/a1 / 4 · rate at 3010.1x · p95 10.1x · n 137s · p95 14m · n 69Survivor 1 · Pool pull 4
No pool data(Killed)76100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 36Collapse 1
Dust pool(Killed)6051800 / 14 · rate at 30n/a0 / 2 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 5m · n 274Pool pull 13 · Launch dump 1
No tape(Killed)5978293020 / 219 · 9.1% (6.0–14%)n/a14 / 196 · 7.1% (4.3–12%)18.6x · p95 161x · n 1446s · p95 29m · n 5327Wash 42 · Collapse 57 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 7 · Pool pull 38 · Slow death 10 · Launch dump 44
Collapsed(Killed)237794011 / 91 · 12% (6.9–20%)n/a6 / 8 · rate at 3032.9x · p95 79.1x · n 630s · p95 5m · n 324Wash 17 · Collapse 3 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 28 · Launch dump 30
Wash volume(Killed)15825704 / 56 · 7.1% (2.8–17%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 54Wash 15 · Honeypot 1 · Pool pull 12 · Launch dump 24
Dumped(Killed)93300none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)14100none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)199900none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)3301300 / 2 · rate at 30n/an/a——Slow death 1 · Launch dump 1
Peaked(Trap)23614014 / 14 · rate at 30n/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)12687006 / 55 · 11% (5.1–22%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/an/a——Wash 14 · Collapse 7 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 3 · Pool pull 5 · Slow death 2 · Launch dump 17
Drifting(Wait)3793609 / 22 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 2 · Collapse 1 · Survivor 4 · Pool pull 2 · Slow death 1 · Launch dump 3
Off-quote pool(Wait)363701 / 7 · rate at 30n/an/a——Collapse 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 3 · Slow death 1
Graduated <$1M(Watch)480400 / 3 · rate at 303 / 3 · rate at 30n/a——Collapse 1 · Pool pull 1 · Launch dump 1
Sized, too young(Wait)184603 / 5 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Survivor 1
Recognition window(Watch)20605 / 6 · rate at 301 / 6 · rate at 30n/a——Survivor 1

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

v4.1.0-shadow-lottery-killshadow

Scored on every coin it placed, for comparison. It never made the call.

v4.1.0 with the Sub-$100k kill (v4.0.0 rule). Promote only at 30 resolved forgone-winner and false-kill outcomes (D70). Base moved to v4.6.0 (gradAgeH 12, D107). · shadow, never live · row written

6791 coins · 303 resolved · 0 never eligible · winners 24 / 227 · 11% (7.2–15%) · 1 winners the Sub-$100k kill removed

SegmentPlacedResolvedNever eligibleWinnersFalse passFalse killForgone multipleKill latencyLosers
Empty pool(Killed)1781203 / 8 · rate at 30n/a1 / 4 · rate at 3010.1x · p95 10.1x · n 137s · p95 14m · n 69Survivor 1 · Pool pull 4
No pool data(Killed)76100 / 1 · rate at 30n/a0 / 1 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 15m · n 36Collapse 1
Dust pool(Killed)6051800 / 14 · rate at 30n/a0 / 2 · rate at 30n 030s · p95 5m · n 274Pool pull 13 · Launch dump 1
No tape(Killed)5978293020 / 219 · 9.1% (6.0–14%)n/a14 / 196 · 7.1% (4.3–12%)18.6x · p95 161x · n 1446s · p95 29m · n 5327Wash 42 · Collapse 57 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 7 · Pool pull 38 · Slow death 10 · Launch dump 44
Collapsed(Killed)237794011 / 91 · 12% (6.9–20%)n/a6 / 8 · rate at 3032.9x · p95 79.1x · n 630s · p95 5m · n 324Wash 17 · Collapse 3 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 28 · Launch dump 30
Wash volume(Killed)15825704 / 56 · 7.1% (2.8–17%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/anone yetn 030s · p95 1m · n 54Wash 15 · Honeypot 1 · Pool pull 12 · Launch dump 24
Dumped(Killed)93300none yetn/anone yetn 0n 0—
Too big, too fast(Trap)14100none yetn/an/a———
Launch hour(Wait)199900none yetn/an/a———
On curve(Wait)3301300 / 2 · rate at 30n/an/a——Slow death 1 · Launch dump 1
Peaked(Trap)23614014 / 14 · rate at 30n/an/a———
Sub-$100k(Wait)12677006 / 55 · 11% (5.1–22%) not yet reliable: under 10 winnersn/an/a——Wash 14 · Collapse 7 · Honeypot 1 · Survivor 3 · Pool pull 5 · Slow death 2 · Launch dump 17
FDV only(Wait)700none yetn/an/a———
Drifting(Wait)3793609 / 22 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 2 · Collapse 1 · Survivor 4 · Pool pull 2 · Slow death 1 · Launch dump 3
Off-quote pool(Wait)363701 / 7 · rate at 30n/an/a——Collapse 1 · Survivor 1 · Pool pull 3 · Slow death 1
Graduated <$1M(Watch)480400 / 3 · rate at 303 / 3 · rate at 30n/a——Collapse 1 · Pool pull 1 · Launch dump 1
Sized, too young(Wait)184603 / 5 · rate at 30n/an/a——Wash 1 · Survivor 1
Recognition window(Watch)20605 / 6 · rate at 301 / 6 · rate at 30n/a——Survivor 1

Swipe for winners, false kill and forgone →

Shadow rules beside live

Distinct coins placed per segment: the live version from stored ticks, each shadow version from its shadow placements. Counts only.

Segmentv4.6.0 (live)v4.6.0-shadow-watch-18h (shadow)v4.5.0-shadow-wash-hour (shadow)v4.4.0-shadow-sized-watch (shadow)v4.1.0-shadow-clock-first (shadow)v4.1.0-shadow-fdv-as-cap (shadow)v4.1.0-shadow-lottery-kill (shadow)
Empty pool7171131154174178178
No pool data53537075767676
Dust pool2452454495340605605
No tape4654465455985820597859785978
Collapsed78878815542000237723772377
Wash volume51151011771337158215821582
Dumped3123122547942690933933
Too big, too fast424292116141141141
Launch hour61961912921704468919991999
On curve1153115222622813241733013301
Peaked8080171206242236236
Sub-$100k48548510631113182412681267
FDV only00671007
Drifting203188304342397379379
Off-quote pool11010924031911363363
Graduated <$1M147155328416480480480
Sized, too young7272132161185184184
Recognition window16161920202020

Swipe for every shadow version →

Coins v4.6.0-shadow-watch-18h would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

LiveShadowCoins
Drifting(Wait)Graduated <$1M(Watch)5

Kills under v4.6.0-shadow-watch-18h: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)260unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
No pool data(Killed)4610 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
Dust pool(Killed)3810 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
No tape(Killed)456422713 / 227 · 5.7% (3.4–9.6%)16.9x · p95 161x · n 13161xevidence ready (227 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1510unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)570unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Coins v4.5.0-shadow-wash-hour would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

LiveShadowCoins
Wash volume(Killed)Sub-$100k(Wait)38
On curve(Wait)Wash volume(Killed)23
Wash volume(Killed)Dust pool(Killed)10
Off-quote pool(Wait)Wash volume(Killed)6
Wash volume(Killed)Off-quote pool(Wait)4
Wash volume(Killed)Peaked(Trap)2

Kills under v4.5.0-shadow-wash-hour: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)340unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
No pool data(Killed)6210 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
Dust pool(Killed)5510 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
No tape(Killed)548026414 / 264 · 5.3% (3.2–8.7%)21.1x · p95 161x · n 14161xevidence ready (264 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1590unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)340unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Coins v4.4.0-shadow-sized-watch would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

No coin placed differently yet.

Kills under v4.4.0-shadow-sized-watch: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)370unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
No pool data(Killed)6210 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
Dust pool(Killed)4710 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
No tape(Killed)569927316 / 273 · 5.9% (3.6–9.3%)20.8x · p95 161x · n 16161xevidence ready (273 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1650unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)590unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Coins v4.1.0-shadow-clock-first would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

LiveShadowCoins
On curve(Wait)Launch hour(Wait)106
Dust pool(Killed)Sub-$100k(Wait)51
Off-quote pool(Wait)Launch hour(Wait)10
Off-quote pool(Wait)Sub-$100k(Wait)7
Off-quote pool(Wait)Drifting(Wait)2
Dust pool(Killed)Peaked(Trap)1
Off-quote pool(Wait)Dumped(Killed)1
Off-quote pool(Wait)FDV only(Wait)1

Kills under v4.1.0-shadow-clock-first: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)4351 / 5 · rate at 3016.7x · p95 16.7x · n 116.7xpromote: needs 30 resolved (5 so far)
No pool data(Killed)6310 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
No tape(Killed)585028619 / 286 · 6.6% (4.3–10%)24.6x · p95 161x · n 19161xevidence ready (286 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1690unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)610unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Dumped(Killed)10unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Coins v4.1.0-shadow-fdv-as-cap would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

LiveShadowCoins
FDV only(Wait)Sub-$100k(Wait)1

Kills under v4.1.0-shadow-fdv-as-cap: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)4351 / 5 · rate at 3016.7x · p95 16.7x · n 116.7xpromote: needs 30 resolved (5 so far)
No pool data(Killed)6310 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
Dust pool(Killed)5220 / 2 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (2 so far)
No tape(Killed)585028619 / 286 · 6.6% (4.3–10%)24.6x · p95 161x · n 19161xevidence ready (286 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1690unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)610unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Coins v4.1.0-shadow-lottery-kill would place differently: the latest live raw segment against the latest shadow segment. Nothing here moves a coin; the live rule set still decides.

No coin placed differently yet.

Kills under v4.1.0-shadow-lottery-kill: coins whose latest shadow placement is a kill, and of those resolved, the winners it would have removed. Promotion needs 30 resolved outcomes in the segment.

SegmentKilledResolvedFalse killForgone multipleMaxStatus
Empty pool(Killed)4351 / 5 · rate at 3016.7x · p95 16.7x · n 116.7xpromote: needs 30 resolved (5 so far)
No pool data(Killed)6310 / 1 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (1 so far)
Dust pool(Killed)5220 / 2 · rate at 30n 0—promote: needs 30 resolved (2 so far)
No tape(Killed)585028619 / 286 · 6.6% (4.3–10%)24.6x · p95 161x · n 19161xevidence ready (286 resolved): owner decides
Collapsed(Killed)1690unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Wash volume(Killed)610unmeasuredunmeasured—unmeasured: promote needs 30 resolved (0 so far)
Sub-$100k(Wait)9921 / 2 · rate at 3012.2x · p95 12.2x · n 112.2xpromote: needs 30 resolved (2 so far)

Swipe for false kill, forgone and status →

Baseline M0

Winner rate of all eligible coins: every lift is measured against it.

Overall 24 / 231 · 10% (7.1–15%)

ChainCap at crossRegimeWinners
all100k-1Mall5 / 36 · 14% (6.1–29%) not yet reliable: under 10 winners
all1M+all0 / 2 · rate at 30
all75k-100kall16 / 91 · 18% (11–27%)
allunknownall3 / 102 · 2.9% (1.0–8.3%) not yet reliable: under 10 winners
base75k-100kregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store0 / 1 · rate at 30
baseallall0 / 1 · rate at 30
robinhood100k-1MBreak3 / 9 · rate at 30
robinhood75k-100kBreak5 / 14 · rate at 30
robinhood75k-100kBreak risk2 / 4 · rate at 30
robinhood75k-100kregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store2 / 2 · rate at 30
robinhoodallall12 / 37 · 32% (20–49%)
robinhoodunknownregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store0 / 8 · rate at 30
solana100k-1MSingle-file door2 / 25 · rate at 30
solana100k-1Mregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store0 / 2 · rate at 30
solana1M+Single-file door0 / 1 · rate at 30
solana1M+regime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store0 / 1 · rate at 30
solana75k-100kSingle-file door6 / 69 · 8.7% (4.0–18%) not yet reliable: under 10 winners
solana75k-100kregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store1 / 1 · rate at 30
solanaallall12 / 193 · 6.2% (3.6–11%)
solanaunknownSingle-file door1 / 1 · rate at 30
solanaunknownregime unknown: anchored before the first pull of this store2 / 93 · 2.2% (0.6–7.5%) not yet reliable: under 10 winners

Swipe for regime and winners →

Data health

Snapshot completeness

Scheduled observations captured, of those due (due time plus tolerance passed) for coins the store was tracking.

AnchorAtDueCapturedLate
From first sight2h59975842 / 5997 · 97% (97–98%)154
From first sight24h58635699 / 5863 · 97% (97–98%)77
From first sight7d30551800 / 3055 · 59% (57–61%)456
From the $75k cross2h13491349 / 1349 · 100% (100–100%) not yet reliable: under 10 missed198
From the $75k cross24h13251322 / 1325 · 100% (99–100%) not yet reliable: under 10 missed173
From the $75k cross7d669492 / 669 · 74% (70–77%)82

Swipe for captured and late →

Model ladder

Conditional counts on a chronological split, with an embargo between train and test.

train 161 until · embargo 7d 0h · test 0 from

RungFamilySelectedM0 same setLift
M1structure pathnone yetnone yetnot usable
M2flow qualitynone yetnone yetnot usable
M3migrationnone yetnone yetnot usable
M4entity priornone yetnone yetnot usable
M5attentionnone yetnone yetnot usable
M6safety overlaynone yetnone yetnot usable

Swipe for M0 and lift →